Consider These Items See More Products

B+B Smartworx 4-port Superspeed Isolated Usb 3.0 Hub (USB-4630-AE)

$298.46

$358.15

B+B Smartworx 8g + 4sfp Port Managed Ethernet Switch (EKI-7712G-4FI-AU)

$1,128.18

$1,212.36

B+B Smartworx 16g+4sfp Port Managed Ethernet Switch W (EKI-7720G-4FI-AU)

$1,333.48

$1,432.99

B+B Smartworx 7 Port Industrial Usb Hub (BB-UHR207)

$331.28

$356.00

B+B Smartworx 4fe+4sfp With Poe Wide Temp (EKI-7708E-4FPI-AE)

$897.72

$964.70

B+B Smartworx 8ge + 4sfp + 4g Combo Managed Switch W/ (EKI-7716G-4F4CI-AE)

$1,795.43

$1,929.40

B+B Smartworx 4port Mini Smart Switch W/ptc (BB-232MSS2)

$237.29

$255.00

B+B Smartworx 4 Port Usb Hub, Oem Module (BB-USBHUB4OEM)

$142.66

$153.30

B+B Smartworx Four Port Industrial Usb 3.0 Hub (BB-USH204)

$142.66

$153.30

B+B Smartworx Seven Port Industrial Usb 3.0 Hub (BB-USH207)

$167.50

$180.00

B+B Smartworx Ethernet Unmanaged Switch 8 Ports (ESW108-A)

$168.06

$180.60

B+B Smartworx Proview,16+2g Combo Gigabit Ind. Switch, (EKI-5626CI-AE)

$641.08

$688.92

B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE)

Model: EKI2525SISTAE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE)

B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE)

Model: EKI2525SISTAE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
  • 4 + 1FX ST SINGLE-MODE UNMANAGED ETHERN

$302.93 $325.53
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

EKI-2525MI/2525SI are industrial-grade Ethernet switches that enable you to expand your industrial network quickly and cost-effectively. Using fiber-optics prevents noise from interfering with your system and supports high-speed (100 Mbps) and high-distan

Product Specs

Manufacturer

B+B Smartworx

Manufacturer Stock No.

EKI-2525SI-ST-AE

MPN

BBEEKI2525SISTAE

Model#

EKI2525SISTAE

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Device Type: Switch
Networking / Ports Qty: 5
10/100BASE-T Ports: 5

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

B+B Smartworx

B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the B+B Smartworx 4 + 1fx St Single-mode Unmanaged Ethern (EKI-2525SI-ST-AE) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.