Consider These Items See More Products

B+B Smartworx Giga-minimc, Tx/sfp, W/ac Adaptor (IMC-370-SFP-PS-B)

$298.90

$321.20

B+B Smartworx Mcbasic, Tx/fx-sm1310/plus-sc (IMC-450-SE-US-A)

$198.21

$213.00

B+B Smartworx Rs-232 Repeater, Industrial (BB-232OPDR)

$220.83

$237.30

B+B Smartworx Industrial 232 Isolator Din Rail Mount (BB-232OPDRI)

$254.05

$273.00

B+B Smartworx 232/422 Conv W/leds (BB-422LCON)

$111.67

$120.00

B+B Smartworx Rev 232/422conv W/led (BB-422LCOR)

$117.59

$141.11

B+B Smartworx Industrial Din Rail 485/422 (BB-485OPDRI)

$254.05

$273.00

B+B Smartworx Can Optical Repeater W/tb (BB-CANOP)

$174.02

$187.00

B+B Smartworx Eis2-extend (BB-EIS2-EXTEND)

$298.71

$321.00

B+B Smartworx Ie-sfp/1250-ed, Sm1310-lc (SFP-GSM-20K)

$48.21

$77.70

B+B Smartworx Minimc, Tp-tx/fx-mm1310-st, W/adapter (IMC-350-MMST-PS-A)

$98.37

$158.55

B+B Smartworx Ie-multiway, 2tx/2sfp (IMC-574I-SFP-PS-A)

$370.65

$597.45

B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E)

Model: SFPGZXLCI70E
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E)

B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E)

Model: SFPGZXLCI70E
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
  • 1000BASE-ZX SINGLEMODE SF

$332.21 $357.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp

Product Specs

Manufacturer

B+B Smartworx

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-GZX/LCI-70E

MPN

BBESFPGZXLCI70E

Model#

SFPGZXLCI70E

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: TBD
Max Transfer Distance: 43.47 Mil(s)
Energy Star Compliant:
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

B+B Smartworx

B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the B+B Smartworx 1000base-zx Singlemode Sf (SFP-GZX/LCI-70E) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.