Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX)

Model: SFP8SW1PKAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX)

Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX)

Model: SFP8SW1PKAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 8GBASE-SW SFP+ for QLogic

$80.99 $100.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom 8Gb SW, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for QLogic - SFP8-SW-1PK

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP8-SW-1PK-AX

MPN

AXISFP8SW1PKAX

Model#

SFP8SW1PKAX

UPC Code

845282057447

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Max Transfer Distance: N/A
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Disinfecting Wipes, 8 x 7, Lemon Scent, 35/Canister, 12 Canisters/Carton (455W35)

$23.91

$55.94

LYSOL Linen Disinfectant Spray (74828)

$10.86

$14.39

LYSOL Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen Scent, Liquid, 12.5oz Aerosol, 12/Carton (74186)

$69.01

$129.18

Chicopee Quix Pretreated Towels (8294)

$42.40

$115.89

Kimberly-Clark KIMTECH Prep Surface Sanitizer Wipes (58040)

$7.54

$22.44

Sani Professional No-Rinse Sanitizing Multi-Surface Wipes, White, 95/Container, 6/Carton (P56784)

$47.25

$91.47

Clorox Clean-Up Disinfectant Cleaner with Bleach (35417CT)

$35.43

$73.26

Microban Professional Sanitizing Spray (30130CT)

$38.65

$76.32

Diversey End Bac II Spray Disinfectant, Fresh Scent, 15 oz Aerosol, 12/Carton (04832)

$75.28

$162.51

Fantastik Fantastik Disinfectant Degreaser Spray (311836)

$25.29

$51.53

Diversey All-Purpose Virex Disinfect Cleaner (CBD540533)

$28.91

$60.87

GN1 PERSONAL ETHYL ALCOHOL WIPES, 6 X 8, WHITE, 50/PACK (SA05024PK)

$2.22

$4.07

Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX) FAQ

Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 8gbase-sw Sfp+ For Qlogic (SFP8-SW-1PK-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.