Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071)

Model: AXG96071
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071)

Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071)

Model: AXG96071
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom ST/ST OM3 Fiber Cable 7m - TAA

$55.59 $156.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

ST/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG96071

MPN

AXIAXG96071

Model#

AXG96071

UPC Code

841280159268

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 22.966 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.14

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Sani-Sure Multi-Surface Sanitizer (90670)

$24.99

$26.40

GOJO® ADX-12 Dispenser Ultimate Shampoo/Body Wash

$61.40

$105.31

Georgia Pacific Professional Mark II Crank Roll Towel Dispenser, 10.75 x 8.5 x 10.6, White (56201)

$52.99

$142.98

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Glad OdorShield Quick-Tie Small Trash Bags, 4 gal, 0.5 mil, 8" x 18", White, 156/Carton (78812)

$20.99

$39.16

Ivory Bar Soap, Original Scent, 4 oz, 4/Pack, 18 Packs/Carton (82757)

$52.67

$122.53

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfecting Wipes (84251CT)

$27.99

$74.75

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizer Gel (390172CMR)

$70.99

$104.76

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772401)

$7.99

$116.74

PURELL Healthcare HEALTHY SOAP 0.5% PCMX Antimicrobial Foam, For CS4 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,250 mL, 4/Carton (517804CT)

$164.99

$189.13

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 7m - Taa (AXG96071) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.