Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065)

Model: AXG96065
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065)

Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065)

Model: AXG96065
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom ST/ST OM3 Fiber Cable 1m - TAA

$32.33 $91.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

ST/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG96065

MPN

AXIAXG96065

Model#

AXG96065

UPC Code

841280159213

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.05

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (642401)

$4.99

$103.90

LYSOL Clean/Fresh Lemon Cleaner (77617)

$32.99

$69.35

FINISH All-in1 Detergent Booster (85272CT)

$31.99

$67.44

Pacific Blue Ultra Z-Fold Paper Towel (20885)

$41.99

$108.12

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Foam Antibacterial Handwash (516204CT)

$77.99

$134.39

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1250/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (M250)

$40.99

$134.03

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75462CT)

$29.99

$46.14

LYSOL Hygienic Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Atlantic Fresh, 2/Pack (83721)

$3.99

$7.99

Diversey Suma Crystal A8, Characteristic Scent, 18.9 L Container (100835994)

$174.43

$350.17

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Windex Glass & Surface Wipes (319251)

$46.99

$119.29

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom St/st Om3 Fiber Cable 1m - Taa (AXG96065) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.