Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681)

Model: AXG94681
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681)

Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681)

Model: AXG94681
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom ST/ST OM2 Fiber Cable 25m - TAA

$69.53 $179.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG94681

MPN

AXIAXG94681

Model#

AXG94681

UPC Code

841280158933

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 82.021 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.47

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Industrial Drum Liners Rolls, 60 gal, 2.5 mil, 38 x 65, Clear, 1 Roll 50 Bags (D3865)

$82.99

$236.92

Pacific Blue Ultra Automated Touchless Soap & Sanitizer Dispenser (53590)

$48.99

$88.75

Dawn Professional HD Degreaser (04852)

$65.99

$139.95

PURELL Advanced TFX Refill Instant Foam Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL, Unscented (539202EA)

$39.99

$100.40

Ziploc Seal Top Gallon Storage Bags (682257)

$24.99

$64.50

Clorox Commercial Solutions Odor Defense Wall Mount, 3.38 x 3.56 x 9, White, 10/Carton (31793)

$269.99

$517.00

Sofpull Centerpull High-Capacity Toilet Paper (19510)

$53.99

$136.06

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Hand Soap Refill (651327)

$33.99

$66.00

PURELL Waterless Surgical Scrub Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL Refill Bottle, Fragrance-Free, For CS-8 Dispenser, 2/Carton (786902CT)

$355.99

$615.05

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$38.16

$105.45

Spic and Span All-Purpose Cleaner (31973CT)

$112.99

$216.58

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial BZK Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refills (43819)

$59.99

$134.06

Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 25m - Taa (AXG94681) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.