Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677)

Model: AXG94677
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677)

Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677)

Model: AXG94677
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom ST/ST OM2 Fiber Cable 9m - TAA

$41.61 $108.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG94677

MPN

AXIAXG94677

Model#

AXG94677

UPC Code

841280158889

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 29.528 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.17

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom St/st Om2 Fiber Cable 9m - Taa (AXG94677) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.