Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052)

Model: AXG96052
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052)

Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052)

Model: AXG96052
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom SC/ST OM3 Fiber Cable 3m - TAA

$39.13 $110.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

SC/ST 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG96052

MPN

AXIAXG96052

Model#

AXG96052

UPC Code

841280159114

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 9.843 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Sc/st Om3 Fiber Cable 3m - Taa (AXG96052) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.