Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX)

Model: AJ837AAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX)

Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX)

Model: AJ837AAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom LC/LC OM3 Fiber Cable for HP 15m

$30.97 $40.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 15m # AJ837A

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AJ837A-AX

MPN

AXIAJ837AAX

Model#

AJ837AAX

UPC Code

845282060850

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 49.213 feet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Lc/lc Om3 Fiber Cable For Hp 15m (AJ837A-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.