Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX)

Model: MP8LCSMR1MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX)

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX)

Model: MP8LCSMR1MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom MPO-4 LC OS2 Breakout Cable 1m

$196.79 $234.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 1m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

MP8LCSMR1M-AX

MPN

AXIMP8LCSMR1MAX

Model#

MP8LCSMR1MAX

UPC Code

841280127649

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: MPO
Right Connector Type: LC-Singlemode
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.06

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Georgia- Pacific Enmotion Gen2 Moisturizing Foam Soap Dispenser Refills by GP Pro (Georgia-Pacific), Dye And Fragrance Free, 2 Bottles Per Case (42714)

$57.99

$110.22

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Os2 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCSMR1M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.