Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM4R1MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX)

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM4R1MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom MPO-4 LC OM4 Breakout Cable 1m

$160.54 $191.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 1m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

MP8LCOM4R1M-AX

MPN

AXIMP8LCOM4R1MAX

Model#

MP8LCOM4R1MAX

UPC Code

841280126994

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: MPO
Right Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.06

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 1m (MP8LCOM4R1M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.