Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM4R10MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX)

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM4R10MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom MPO-4 LC OM4 Breakout Cable 10m

$220.09 $262.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 10m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

MP8LCOM4R10M-AX

MPN

AXIMP8LCOM4R10MAX

Model#

MP8LCOM4R10MAX

UPC Code

841280127397

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: MPO
Right Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Length: 32.808 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.44

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Georgia- Pacific Enmotion Gen2 Moisturizing Foam Soap Dispenser Refills by GP Pro (Georgia-Pacific), Dye And Fragrance Free, 2 Bottles Per Case (42714)

$57.99

$110.22

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om4 Breakout Cable 10m (MP8LCOM4R10M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.