Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM3R8MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX)

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM3R8MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom MPO-4 LC OM3 Breakout Cable 8m

$200.66 $238.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 8m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

MP8LCOM3R8M-AX

MPN

AXIMP8LCOM3R8MAX

Model#

MP8LCOM3R8MAX

UPC Code

841280126901

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type: MPO
Length: 26.247 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.36

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 8m (MP8LCOM3R8M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.