Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM3R30MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX)

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX)

Model: MP8LCOM3R30MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom MPO-4 LC OM3 Breakout Cable 30m

$331.43 $394.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom MPO Female to 4 LC Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 30m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

MP8LCOM3R30M-AX

MPN

AXIMP8LCOM3R30MAX

Model#

MP8LCOM3R30MAX

UPC Code

841280126987

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type: MPO
Length: 98.425 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1.36

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

Diversey Soft Care Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100907873)

$226.99

$299.29

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$41.99

$107.57

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$31.99

$69.15

LYSOL New Day Disinfect Wipes (97181)

$38.99

$82.19

Raid Multi Insect Killer, 15 oz Aerosol Can, 12/Carton (300819)

$60.27

$172.80

Boardwalk Foodservice Wipers, Blue, 13 x 21, 150/Carton (N8220)

$22.99

$61.35

Clorox Germicidal Bleach (30966CT)

$18.99

$42.45

Always Maxi Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, 20/Pack, 6 Packs/Carton (17902)

$38.72

$78.00

PURELL Healthcare CRT Healthy Soap High Performance Foam (778502)

$52.99

$135.13

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Fantastik SC Johnson Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531)

$4.99

$9.32

Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Mpo-4 Lc Om3 Breakout Cable 30m (MP8LCOM3R30M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.