Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX)

Model: LCSTSD9Y70MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX)

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX)

Model: LCSTSD9Y70MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom LC/ST OS2 Fiber Cable 70m

$97.10 $115.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 70m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX

MPN

AXILCSTSD9Y70MAX

Model#

LCSTSD9Y70MAX

UPC Code

841280128103

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 229.659 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1.28

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Georgia- Pacific Enmotion Gen2 Moisturizing Foam Soap Dispenser Refills by GP Pro (Georgia-Pacific), Dye And Fragrance Free, 2 Bottles Per Case (42714)

$57.99

$110.22

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 70m (LCSTSD9Y-70M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.