Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX)

Model: LCSTSD9Y40MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX)

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX)

Model: LCSTSD9Y40MAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom LC/ST OS2 Fiber Cable 40m

$64.74 $77.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 40m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX

MPN

AXILCSTSD9Y40MAX

Model#

LCSTSD9Y40MAX

UPC Code

841280127991

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 131.234 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.73

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 40m (LCSTSD9Y-40M-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.