Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712)

Model: AXG92712
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712)

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712)

Model: AXG92712
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom LC/ST OS2 Fiber Cable 2m - TAA

$34.53 $67.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom LC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG92712

MPN

AXIAXG92712

Model#

AXG92712

UPC Code

841280157660

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 6.562 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.06

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (642401)

$4.99

$103.90

LYSOL Clean/Fresh Lemon Cleaner (77617)

$32.99

$69.35

FINISH All-in1 Detergent Booster (85272CT)

$31.99

$67.44

Pacific Blue Ultra Z-Fold Paper Towel (20885)

$41.99

$108.12

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Foam Antibacterial Handwash (516204CT)

$77.99

$134.39

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1250/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (M250)

$40.99

$134.03

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75462CT)

$29.99

$46.14

LYSOL Hygienic Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Atlantic Fresh, 2/Pack (83721)

$3.99

$7.99

Diversey Suma Crystal A8, Characteristic Scent, 18.9 L Container (100835994)

$174.43

$350.17

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Windex Glass & Surface Wipes (319251)

$46.99

$119.29

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Lc/st Os2 Fiber Cable 2m - Taa (AXG92712) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.