Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897)

Model: AXG96897
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897)

Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897)

Model: AXG96897
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom LC/SC OM2 Fiber Cable 90m - TAA

$152.31 $393.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 90m - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG96897

MPN

AXIAXG96897

Model#

AXG96897

UPC Code

841280158445

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 295.276 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1.62

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

Diversey Soft Care Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100907873)

$226.99

$299.29

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$41.99

$107.57

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$31.99

$69.15

LYSOL New Day Disinfect Wipes (97181)

$38.99

$82.19

Raid Multi Insect Killer, 15 oz Aerosol Can, 12/Carton (300819)

$60.27

$172.80

Boardwalk Foodservice Wipers, Blue, 13 x 21, 150/Carton (N8220)

$22.99

$61.35

Clorox Germicidal Bleach (30966CT)

$18.99

$42.45

Always Maxi Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, 20/Pack, 6 Packs/Carton (17902)

$38.72

$78.00

PURELL Healthcare CRT Healthy Soap High Performance Foam (778502)

$52.99

$135.13

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Fantastik SC Johnson Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531)

$4.99

$9.32

Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom Lc/sc Om2 Fiber Cable 90m - Taa (AXG96897) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.