Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex (LCLCOM4MD80M-AX)

Model: LCLCOM4MD80M-AX
Axiom
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex (LCLCOM4MD80M-AX)

Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex (LCLCOM4MD80M-AX)

Model: LCLCOM4MD80M-AX
Axiom
  • LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX

$157.99 $195.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 80m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLCOM4MD80M-AX

MPN

AXILCLCOM4MD80MAX

Model#

LCLCOM4MD80MAX

UPC Code

841280128325

UNSPSC Code

26121609

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 262.467 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex (LCLCOM4MD80M-AX) Reviews