Consider These Items See More Products

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Axiom Sfp+ Dac Cable For Dell 1m (407-BBBK-AX)

$32.15

$42.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 7m (R0Z27A-AX)

$661.04

$854.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 15m (R0Z28A-AX)

$726.55

$938.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac Cable For Meraki 5m (MA-CBL-100G-5M-AX)

$270.38

$349.00

Axiom Lc/sc Multimode Duplex Om4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5m - Taa Compliant (AXG95680)

$28.54

$37.00

Axiom Sfp28 Dac Cable For Juniper 2m (JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-2M-AX)

$67.90

$88.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Cisco 12m (QSFP-100G-AOC12M-AX)

$709.87

$917.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Juniper 25m (JNP-100G-AOC-25M-AX)

$1,092.20

$1,411.00

Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268)

Model: AXG94268
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268)

Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268)

Model: AXG94268
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 2FT CAT6 Cable (Gray) - TAA

$4.90 $12.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Axiom 2FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Molded Boot (Gray) - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG94268

MPN

AXIAXG94268

Model#

AXG94268

UPC Code

841280129209

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: RJ-45
Right Connector Type: RJ-45
Length: 2 feet
Enclosure Color: Gray
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.07

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 2ft Cat6 Cable (gray) - Taa (AXG94268) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.