Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX)

Model: R0R42AAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX)

Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX)

Model: R0R42AAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • AXIOM 25GBASE-SR SFP28 FOR HP

$363.27 $469.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver for HP - R0R42A

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

R0R42A-AX

MPN

AXIR0R42AAX

Model#

R0R42AAX

UPC Code

840177853029

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP28
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 25 GBps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 70 M
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
Features: 100% Guaranteed Compatibility in all OEM applications,
Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification,
Fully compliant with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms
COO: CHINA / TAIWAN / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Logitech Pro Flight X56 Rhino (945-000058)

$307.37

$400.92

Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard (920004088)

$26.27

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 25gbase-sr Sfp28 For Hp (R0R42A-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.