Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX)

Model: 10GXNPKERAX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX)

Model: 10GXNPKERAX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK for Foundry

$1,429.28 $1,846.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF Module for Foundry # 10G-XNPK-ER

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

10G-XNPK-ER-AX

MPN

AXI10GXNPKERAX

Model#

10GXNPKERAX

UPC Code

845282042085

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Networking Type: Transceiver module
Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Ethernet 10GBase
Max Transfer Distance: N/A
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.52

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Foundry (10G-XNPK-ER-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.