Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX)

Model: J8176AAX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX)

Model: J8176AAX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK for HP

$982.63 $1,270.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF # J8176A

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

J8176A-AX

MPN

AXIJ8176AAX

Model#

J8176AAX

UPC Code

845282041651

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Networking Type: Transceiver module
Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.52

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Universal Economy Non-View Round Ring Binder, 3 Rings, 1" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Red (31403)

$2.55

$7.70

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Logitech SILENT PLUS M330 Mouse (910004905)

$23.61

$29.99

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Belkin Components Pad,15w,psu,black (WIA002TTBK)

$44.00

$52.80

Belkin SurgePlus USB Wall Mount Charger, 6 Outlets; 2 USB, White (BSV602TT)

$21.18

$26.99

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-300

$4,327.00

Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-er Xenpak For Hp (J8176A-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.