Consider These Items See More Products

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Sfp+ Dac Cable For Dell 1m (407-BBBK-AX)

$32.15

$42.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 7m (R0Z27A-AX)

$661.04

$854.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 15m (R0Z28A-AX)

$726.55

$938.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac Cable For Meraki 5m (MA-CBL-100G-5M-AX)

$270.38

$349.00

Axiom Lc/sc Multimode Duplex Om4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5m - Taa Compliant (AXG95680)

$28.54

$37.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Cisco 12m (QSFP-100G-AOC12M-AX)

$709.87

$917.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Juniper 25m (JNP-100G-AOC-25M-AX)

$1,092.20

$1,411.00

Axiom Sfp28 Dac Cable For Hp 5m (JL296A-AX)

$107.19

$138.00

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426)

Model: AXG92426
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426)

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426)

Model: AXG92426
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC

$32.15 $42.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable Cisco Compatible 1m TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG92426

MPN

AXIAXG92426

Model#

AXG92426

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Right Connector Type: SFP+
Length: 1 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.38

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Dac (AXG92426) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.