Consider These Items See More Products

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Axiom Sfp+ Dac Cable For Dell 1m (407-BBBK-AX)

$32.15

$42.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 7m (R0Z27A-AX)

$661.04

$854.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Aruba 15m (R0Z28A-AX)

$726.55

$938.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac Cable For Meraki 5m (MA-CBL-100G-5M-AX)

$270.38

$349.00

Axiom Lc/sc Multimode Duplex Om4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5m - Taa Compliant (AXG95680)

$28.54

$37.00

Axiom Sfp28 Dac Cable For Juniper 2m (JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-2M-AX)

$67.90

$88.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Cisco 12m (QSFP-100G-AOC12M-AX)

$709.87

$917.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Aoc Cable For Juniper 25m (JNP-100G-AOC-25M-AX)

$1,092.20

$1,411.00

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX)

Model: ONSSCP10GCU5AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX)

Model: ONSSCP10GCU5AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • 10GBASE-CU SFP+

$131.02 $169.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable Cisco ONS Compatible 5m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX

MPN

AXIONSSCP10GCU5AX

Model#

ONSSCP10GCU5AX

UPC Code

841280162411

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SFP+
Right Connector Type: SFP+
Length: 16.404 feet

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.75

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-cu Sfp+ (ONS-SCP-10G-CU5-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.