Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729)

Model: AXG96729
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729)

Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729)

Model: AXG96729
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Transition TAA

$152.76 $394.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Axiom 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

AXG96729

MPN

AXIAXG96729

Model#

AXG96729

UPC Code

841280128813

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km
Data Link Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 33 gal, 0.9 mil, 33 x 39, White, 100/Carton (W3339X)

$28.99

$83.19

Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For Transition Taa (AXG96729) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.