Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX)

Model: 3CSFP91AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX)

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX)

Model: 3CSFP91AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for 3Com

$38.11 $49.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP MMF Module for 3Com # 3CSFP91

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

3CSFP91-AX

MPN

AXI3CSFP91AX

Model#

3CSFP91AX

UPC Code

845282041996

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: TBD
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Zebra 800077-749 Card Ribbons

$347.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Universal Economy Non-View Round Ring Binder, 3 Rings, 1" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Red (31403)

$2.55

$7.70

APC Smart-ups 1500va Lcd 120v (SMT1500C)

$683.85

$1,045.00

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP91-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.