Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX)

Model: 108873258AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX)

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX)

Model: 108873258AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Avaya

$47.64 $62.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP SMF Module for Avaya # 108873258

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

108873258-AX

MPN

AXI108873258AX

Model#

108873258AX

UPC Code

845282042238

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Networking Type: Transceiver module
Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Ethernet 1000Base
Max Transfer Distance: N/A
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Avaya (108873258-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.