Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX)

Model: 3CSFP92AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX)

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX)

Model: 3CSFP92AX
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for 3Com

$50.03 $65.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 1000Base-LX SFP SMF Module for 3Com # 3CSFP92

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

3CSFP92-AX

MPN

AXI3CSFP92AX

Model#

3CSFP92AX

UPC Code

845282042009

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: TBD
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Service & Support Type: Life Time Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Georgia Pacific Georgia Pacific 1-Roll Jumbo Sr. High-Capacity Toilet Tissue Dispenser (59449)

$51.99

$91.12

Boardwalk Full Size Aluminum Steam Table Pan Lid, Deep, 50/Carton (LIDSTEAMFL)

$42.04

$116.20

Diversey Soft Care All Purpose Hand, Hair and Body, Lemon Tea Splash, 1.3 L Cartridge, 6/Carton (100907876)

$46.99

$102.76

Febreze Professional Deep Penetrating Fabric Refresher, Gain Original, 1 gal Bottle, 2/Carton (74678)

$149.99

$328.64

PURELL FMX-20 Professional HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam (521302)

$53.99

$92.78

GOJO Fast Towels Hand/Surface Cleaner (629902CT)

$62.99

$159.61

Windsoft C-Fold Paper Towels, 1 Ply, 10.2 x 13.25, White, 200/Pack, 12 Packs/Carton (101)

$25.99

$86.65

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 10 gal, 0.5 mil, 24 x 23, White, 500/Carton (W2423X)

$31.99

$96.40

Georgia Pacific Professional Pacific Blue Ultra Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refill, Antimicrobial, Unscented, 1,200 mL, 4/Carton (43818)

$74.99

$194.60

GOJO E1 FOAM HANDWASH, FRAGRANCE-FREE, 1,250 ML, 4/CARTON (516704CT)

$70.99

$122.10

Ziploc Quart Storage Seal Top Bags (314469)

$48.14

$137.98

GOJO RESP ETIQUETTE TISSUE BRACKETS (2429TB)

$6.60

$46.71

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For 3com (3CSFP92-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.