Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX)

Model: XFP10GEOC192IR2AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX)

Model: XFP10GEOC192IR2AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP for Juniper

$1,399.49 $1,808.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP for Juniper

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX

MPN

AXIXFP10GEOC192IR2AX

Model#

XFP10GEOC192IR2AX

UPC Code

841280161421

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1550nm
Max Transfer Distance: 24.84 Mil(s)
Width: 2.79 Inch
Depth: 0.72 Inch
Height: 0.33 Inch
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Sani-Sure Multi-Surface Sanitizer (90670)

$24.99

$26.40

GOJO® ADX-12 Dispenser Ultimate Shampoo/Body Wash

$61.40

$105.31

Georgia Pacific Professional Mark II Crank Roll Towel Dispenser, 10.75 x 8.5 x 10.6, White (56201)

$52.99

$142.98

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Glad OdorShield Quick-Tie Small Trash Bags, 4 gal, 0.5 mil, 8" x 18", White, 156/Carton (78812)

$20.99

$39.16

Ivory Bar Soap, Original Scent, 4 oz, 4/Pack, 18 Packs/Carton (82757)

$52.67

$122.53

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfecting Wipes (84251CT)

$27.99

$74.75

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizer Gel (390172CMR)

$70.99

$104.76

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772401)

$7.99

$116.74

PURELL Healthcare HEALTHY SOAP 0.5% PCMX Antimicrobial Foam, For CS4 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,250 mL, 4/Carton (517804CT)

$164.99

$189.13

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-er Xfp For Juniper (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.