Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX)

Model: SRXXFP10GESRAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX)

Model: SRXXFP10GESRAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP for Juniper

$284.66 $368.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - XFP

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX

MPN

AXISRXXFP10GESRAX

Model#

SRXXFP10GESRAX

UPC Code

841280161308

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

CloroxPro Commercial Solutions Disinfecting Wipes (31547)

$37.99

$74.47

Pacific Blue Select Jumbo Jr. Toilet Paper (13728)

$40.99

$99.37

Diversey Professional Oven & Grill Cleaner (CBD991206)

$33.99

$76.09

Brawny Professional Tall Dispenser All-Purpose DRC Wipers, 9 1/4 x 16, White, 110/Box 10 Boxes/Carton (20075)

$88.99

$279.00

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 45 gal, 0.9 mil, 40 x 46, White, 100/Carton (W4046X)

$46.99

$130.61

Air Wick Fresh Water Air Freshener (77002)

$13.99

$34.26

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 2 gal, 2.7 mil, 13" x 15.5", Clear, 100/Carton (682254)

$37.16

$95.88

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Clorox Healthcare VersaSure Disinfectant Wipes (31758)

$62.99

$119.46

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$33.99

$73.12

CLOROX 2 LIQUID REGULAR CONCENTRATED    6/33OZ (30037)

$42.52

$77.73

Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For Juniper (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.