Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX)

Model: EXXFP10GEZRAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX)

Model: EXXFP10GEZRAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP for Juniper

$2,215.37 $2,862.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX

MPN

AXIEXXFP10GEZRAX

Model#

EXXFP10GEZRAX

UPC Code

841280161209

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1550nm
Max Transfer Distance: 49.68 Mil(s)
Width: 2.79 Inch
Depth: 0.72 Inch
Height: 0.33 Inch
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (642401)

$4.99

$103.90

LYSOL Clean/Fresh Lemon Cleaner (77617)

$32.99

$69.35

FINISH All-in1 Detergent Booster (85272CT)

$31.99

$67.44

Pacific Blue Ultra Z-Fold Paper Towel (20885)

$41.99

$108.12

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Foam Antibacterial Handwash (516204CT)

$77.99

$134.39

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1250/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (M250)

$40.99

$134.03

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75462CT)

$29.99

$46.14

LYSOL Hygienic Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Atlantic Fresh, 2/Pack (83721)

$3.99

$7.99

Diversey Suma Crystal A8, Characteristic Scent, 18.9 L Container (100835994)

$174.43

$350.17

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Windex Glass & Surface Wipes (319251)

$46.99

$119.29

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Juniper (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.