Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX)

Model: EXSFP10GEBXD40AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX)

Model: EXSFP10GEBXD40AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ for Juniper

$476.42 $615.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - SFP-10G-BX40D (Downstream)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX

MPN

AXIEXSFP10GEBXD40AX

Model#

EXSFP10GEBXD40AX

UPC Code

841280162466

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1330nm
Max Transfer Distance: 24.84 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Diversey Clax Master 100, Liquid, Unscented, 4/Carton (95751559)

$146.99

$308.71

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75144CT)

$25.99

$55.79

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

Diversey Cryovac One Quart Storage Bag Dual Zipper, 1 qt, 1.68 mil, 7" x 7.94", Clear, 450/Carton (100946911)

$36.26

$77.98

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Health Care Trash Can Liners, 33 gal, 1.3 mil, 33 x 39, Red, 150/Carton (IW3339R)

$58.99

$182.72

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$32.99

$70.03

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1000 Sheets/Roll, 36 Roll/Carton (M1000)

$43.99

$124.56

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Lavender, 33 oz, 6/Carton (651318)

$33.99

$66.00

General Squat Paper Grocery Bags, 57 lbs Capacity, 1/8 BBL, 10.13"w x 6.75"d x 14.38"h, Kraft, 500 Bags (SK1857)

$61.66

$137.45

Mrs. Meyer's Hand Soap (651311)

$19.99

$42.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.5" x 2,000 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (203)

$47.99

$148.31

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 18" x 500 ft, 4/Carton (7114CT)

$107.31

$348.67

Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-bx40-d Sfp+ For Juniper (EX-SFP-10GE-BXD-40-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.