Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX)

Model: XFPLXSM1310AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX)

Model: XFPLXSM1310AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP for H3C

$345.40 $446.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for H3C - XFP-LX-SM1310

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

XFP-LX-SM1310-AX

MPN

AXIXFPLXSM1310AX

Model#

XFPLXSM1310AX

UPC Code

841280161094

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 6.21 Mil(s)
Width: 2.79 Inch
Depth: 0.72 Inch
Height: 0.33 Inch
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

Diversey Soft Care Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100907873)

$226.99

$299.29

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$41.99

$107.57

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$31.99

$69.15

LYSOL New Day Disinfect Wipes (97181)

$38.99

$82.19

Raid Multi Insect Killer, 15 oz Aerosol Can, 12/Carton (300819)

$60.27

$172.80

Boardwalk Foodservice Wipers, Blue, 13 x 21, 150/Carton (N8220)

$22.99

$61.35

Clorox Germicidal Bleach (30966CT)

$18.99

$42.45

Always Maxi Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, 20/Pack, 6 Packs/Carton (17902)

$38.72

$78.00

PURELL Healthcare CRT Healthy Soap High Performance Foam (778502)

$52.99

$135.13

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Fantastik SC Johnson Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531)

$4.99

$9.32

Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-sr Xfp For H3c (XFP-LX-SM1310-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.