Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX)

Model: 10GBASEZRXFPAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX)

Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX)

Model: 10GBASEZRXFPAX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ZR XFP for Enterasys

$2,084.36 $2,477.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - XFP

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX

MPN

AXI10GBASEZRXFPAX

Model#

10GBASEZRXFPAX

UPC Code

841280161254

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1550nm
Max Transfer Distance: 49.68 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.08

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 10gbase-zr Xfp For Enterasys (10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.