Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX)

Model: DEM210AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX)

Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX)

Model: DEM210AX
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Axiom
  • Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for D-Link

$45.26 $58.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

Axiom 100BASE-FX 15km SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-210

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Axiom

Manufacturer Stock No.

DEM-210-AX

MPN

AXIDEM210AX

Model#

DEM210AX

UPC Code

841280160851

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 9.31 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.04

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Axiom

Top Trending Products

CloroxPro Commercial Solutions Disinfecting Wipes (31547)

$37.99

$74.47

Pacific Blue Select Jumbo Jr. Toilet Paper (13728)

$40.99

$99.37

Diversey Professional Oven & Grill Cleaner (CBD991206)

$33.99

$76.09

Brawny Professional Tall Dispenser All-Purpose DRC Wipers, 9 1/4 x 16, White, 110/Box 10 Boxes/Carton (20075)

$88.99

$279.00

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 45 gal, 0.9 mil, 40 x 46, White, 100/Carton (W4046X)

$46.99

$130.61

Air Wick Fresh Water Air Freshener (77002)

$13.99

$34.26

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 2 gal, 2.7 mil, 13" x 15.5", Clear, 100/Carton (682254)

$37.16

$95.88

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Clorox Healthcare VersaSure Disinfectant Wipes (31758)

$62.99

$119.46

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$33.99

$73.12

CLOROX 2 LIQUID REGULAR CONCENTRATED    6/33OZ (30037)

$42.52

$77.73

Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Axiom 100base-fx Sfp For D-link (DEM-210-AX) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.