Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

$42.88

$55.00

Axiom Oc-48/stm-16 Sr Sfp For Ibm (B-700-1036-001-AX)

$154.84

$200.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Axiom 1000base-bx10-d Sfp For Ubiquiti (UF-SM-1G-S-D-AX)

$85.76

$111.00

Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B)

Model: XVER13FTLX8574D3B
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Advantech
Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B)

Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B)

Model: XVER13FTLX8574D3B
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Advantech
  • 10G SR MULTIMODE 300M

$84.58 $110.33
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

10G SR 850NM VCSEL Multimode 300M Duplex Temp (-5 to 70C) by Finisar

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Advantech

Manufacturer Stock No.

XVER13-FTLX8574D3B

MPN

ATCXVER13FTLX8574D3B

Model#

XVER13FTLX8574D3B

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: TBD
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Advantech

Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Advantech 10g Sr Multimode 300m (XVER13-FTLX8574D3B) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.