Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO)

Model: 106170185402AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO)

Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO)

Model: 106170185402AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M MMF DOM LC TAA XCVR

$197.51 $330.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn ADVA compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

1061701854-02-AO

MPN

AND106170185402AO

Model#

106170185402AO

UPC Code

821455717066

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.5

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Sfp+ 10gbase-sr 300m Mmf Dom Lc Taa Xcvr (1061701854-02-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.