Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Dell 470-Comp Dac 2m 25g-cu Twinax (470-ACET-AO)

$71.88

$120.00

Add-On Dell 470-Comp Dac 3m 25g-cu Twinax (470-ACEV-AO)

$83.84

$140.00

Add-On 1u Lgx Plate, 3-slot For Lgx Modules (CAS-LGX5-PLATE-1U-AO)

$60.05

$100.00

Add-On 4-bay Cass 24-fiber 12 Duplex Cs/lc Os2 (ADD-4BAYC12CSD12LCDS2)

$1,025.41

$1,714.00

Add-On 4-bay Cass 24-fiber 12 Duplex Cs/alc Os2 (ADD-4BAYC12CSD12ALCDS2)

$1,043.36

$1,744.00

Add-On 100-tx(rj-45) W/open Sfp Media Converter (ADD-MCC-100MTXSFP)

$67.57

$110.50

Add-On Xcvr Cleaning Stick Designed For Xcvr (FOCLNR-STK100-AO)

$143.70

$240.00

Add-On Juniper Comp Taa 40g-cu Passive Dac 1m (EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-1M-AO)

$95.81

$160.00

Add-On 100-pk Cat6 Rj-45 Non-term Connectors (ADD-CAT6SCNCT-100PC)

$75.36

$130.00

Add-On Optical Connector Cleaning Cassette (FOCLNR-CT500-AO)

$30.00

$50.00

Add-On Cleans Fiber Optic Patch Panels 2.5m (FOCLNR-PP250-AO)

$24.02

$40.00

Add-On Transceiver Cleaning Stick. 50 Per Kit (FOCLNR-STK50-AO)

$71.88

$120.00

Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD)

Model: ADDADPTSCMLCFMD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD)

Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD)

Model: ADDADPTSCMLCFMD
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • SC/LC M/F MMF OM1 FIBER OPTIC ADPT

$80.85 $135.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn SC Male to LC Female MMF OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD

MPN

ANDADDADPTSCMLCFMD

Model#

ADDADPTSCMLCFMD

UPC Code

821455598900

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Networking / Ports Qty: TBD
Connector Type: LC ,SC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Sc/lc M/f Mmf Om1 Fiber Optic Adpt (ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MD) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.