Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO)

Model: SFPCSKSRXAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO)

Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO)

Model: SFPCSKSRXAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • RIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR-X COMPAT LC TAA XCVR

$195.59 $330.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-X Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO

MPN

ANDSFPCSKSRXAO

Model#

SFPCSKSRXAO

UPC Code

821455637173

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Energy Star Compliant:
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Riverbed Sfp-csk-sr-x Compat Lc Taa Xcvr (SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.