Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO)

Model: QLE3442SRCKAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO)

Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO)

Model: QLE3442SRCKAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • QLOGIC QLE3442-SR-CK COMP NIC W/2 SFP+

$471.36 $795.50
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn QLogic QLE3442-SR-CK Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port 300m MMF PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with 2 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceivers

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QLE3442-SR-CK-AO

MPN

ANDQLE3442SRCKAO

Model#

QLE3442SRCKAO

UPC Code

821455713570

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Network Interface Card
Form Factor: SFP+
Network / Interface Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8
Networking / Ports Qty: 2
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Qlogic Qle3442-sr-ck Comp Nic W/2 Sfp+ (QLE3442-SR-CK-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.