Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO)

Model: PANQSFPAOC1MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO)

Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO)

Model: PANQSFPAOC1MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Palo Alto Comp TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ DAC 2m

$341.06 $570.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Palo Alto Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO

MPN

ANDPANQSFPAOC1MAO

Model#

PANQSFPAOC1MAO

UPC Code

821455812464

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 6.562 feet
Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Sani-Sure Multi-Surface Sanitizer (90670)

$24.99

$26.40

GOJO® ADX-12 Dispenser Ultimate Shampoo/Body Wash

$61.40

$105.31

Georgia Pacific Professional Mark II Crank Roll Towel Dispenser, 10.75 x 8.5 x 10.6, White (56201)

$52.99

$142.98

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Glad OdorShield Quick-Tie Small Trash Bags, 4 gal, 0.5 mil, 8" x 18", White, 156/Carton (78812)

$20.99

$39.16

Ivory Bar Soap, Original Scent, 4 oz, 4/Pack, 18 Packs/Carton (82757)

$52.67

$122.53

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfecting Wipes (84251CT)

$27.99

$74.75

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizer Gel (390172CMR)

$70.99

$104.76

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772401)

$7.99

$116.74

PURELL Healthcare HEALTHY SOAP 0.5% PCMX Antimicrobial Foam, For CS4 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,250 mL, 4/Carton (517804CT)

$164.99

$189.13

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Palo Alto Comp Taa 40g-aoc Qsfp+ Dac 2m (PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.