Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO)

Model: X6588R6AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO)

Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO)

Model: X6588R6AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • NetAPP X6588-R6 Comp TAA SFP+ LC Xcvr

$221.42 $370.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn NetAPP X6588-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

X6588-R6-AO

MPN

ANDX6588R6AO

Model#

X6588R6AO

UPC Code

821455715659

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Data Link Protocol: 8Gb Fibre Channel
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Georgia- Pacific Enmotion Gen2 Moisturizing Foam Soap Dispenser Refills by GP Pro (Georgia-Pacific), Dye And Fragrance Free, 2 Bottles Per Case (42714)

$57.99

$110.22

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Netapp X6588-r6 Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc Xcvr (X6588-R6-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.