Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO)

Model: SFP25GBCW2740AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO)

Model: SFP25GBCW2740AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA COMP SFP28 LC 25G-CWDM 1270NM 40KM

$3,589.13 $6,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA Compliant 25GBase-CWDM SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm, 40km, DOM, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO

MPN

ANDSFP25GBCW2740AO

Model#

SFP25GBCW2740AO

UPC Code

195285501264

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP28
Data Transfer Rate: 25 GBps
Wave Length: 1270nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
Width: 1.2 Inch
Depth: 2.75 Inch
Height: 4.75 Inch
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 9, White, 85 Sheets/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (6272)

$28.99

$78.53

Gillette GoodNews Regular Disposable Razor, 2 Blades, Navy Blue, 10/Pack, 10 Pack/Carton (11004CT)

$41.48

$92.83

GOJO Original Pumice Hand Cleaner, Lemon, 4.5 lb Cartridge, 6/Carton (113506)

$121.99

$310.38

PROVON FMX-12 Foaming Hair/Body Wash (518704CT)

$74.99

$129.32

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors - Pull Top (31415)

$30.99

$59.76

Pledge Lemon Enhancing Polish (301168)

$29.99

$75.78

PROVON LTX-12 Refill Clear & Mild Foam Handwash (194102CT)

$48.99

$125.22

LYSOL Professional No Rinse Sanitizer (74389CT)

$57.99

$124.29

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 3 oz, Polypropylene, 25 Cups/Sleeve, 100 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP3CT)

$52.25

$135.55

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-cwdm 1270nm 40km (SFP-25GB-CW-27-40-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.