Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

Model: SFP25GBBX10UAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

Model: SFP25GBBX10UAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA Comp SFP28 LC 25G-BX 10km SMF

$658.09 $1,100.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 25GBase-BX SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO

MPN

ANDSFP25GBBX10UAO

Model#

SFP25GBBX10UAO

UPC Code

195285527943

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.