Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO)

Model: SFP10GBD283640IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO)

Model: SFP10GBD283640IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA COMP SFP+ LC 10G-DWDM 40KM SMF

$1,256.26 $2,100.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm to 1548.51nm, 40km, DOM, -40 to 85C, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO

MPN

ANDSFP10GBD283640IAO

Model#

SFP10GBD283640IAO

UPC Code

195285205391

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

WOOLITE Laundry Detergent for Delicates, 16 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (06130CT)

$59.99

$127.91

Boardwalk Deerfield Printed Paper Hot Cups, 12 oz, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (DEER12HCUP)

$68.70

$184.80

Spic and Span Floor Cleaner (02001)

$75.99

$186.06

LYSOL I.C. Disinfectant Spray (95029CT)

$104.99

$225.28

Sofpull Centerpull Regular Capacity Paper Towels (28124)

$61.99

$173.07

AMOPE Pedi Perfect Electronic Foot File, Blue/White (93197)

$22.52

$48.13

Air Wick Freshmatic Dispenser Refill Lavender Spray (77961CT)

$30.99

$64.92

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Spic and Span Disinfecting All-Purpose Spray and Glass Cleaner, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72001)

$69.99

$169.65

Professional LYSOL Fresh Disinfectant Spray (04675CT)

$95.99

$209.55

GOJO ADX-12 Botanical Foam Soap Refill (881603CT)

$49.99

$127.03

Mr. Clean Magic Eraser Pads (79009CT)

$31.99

$66.17

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ Lc 10g-dwdm 40km Smf (SFP-10GB-D28-36-40-I-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.