Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA Comp QSFP28 LC 100G/OTU4-ER4L 40km

$14,356.23 $24,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase/OTU4-ER4L QSFP28 Dual-Rate Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP28OTU4ER4LAO

Model#

QSFP28OTU4ER4LAO

UPC Code

195285525703

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 100 GBps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1295nm to 1309nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$79.99

$173.10

GOJO Supromax Lotion Hand Cleaner (727204CT)

$94.99

$240.75

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Plate, 6" dia, White, 1,000/Carton (PLATEWF6)

$37.27

$159.40

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 6 x 7, 160/Can, 12/Carton (100895790)

$173.99

$371.05

FINISH All-n-1 Detergent Gelpacs (81181CT)

$41.99

$79.59

Air Wick Tropical Flowers Air Spray Kit (88414)

$42.99

$91.62

Diversey Envy Liquid Disinfectant Cleaner (04528)

$103.99

$223.15

Ziploc Seal Top Sandwich Bags (682255)

$14.51

$37.44

GOJO E1 FOAM HANDWASH, FRAGRANCE-FREE, 1,250 ML, 4/CARTON (516704CT)

$70.99

$122.10

Compact 4-Roll Quad Coreless High-Capacity Toilet Paper Dispenser (56744A)

$21.99

$51.51

Diversey Whistle Powder Detergent (CBD95729888)

$32.99

$73.57

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.