Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO)

Model: QSFP28100GBER4LIAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO)

Model: QSFP28100GBER4LIAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA COMP QSFP28 LC 100G-ER4L 40KM SMF

$14,356.23 $24,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-ER4L QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, DOM, -40 to 85C, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP28100GBER4LIAO

Model#

QSFP28100GBER4LIAO

UPC Code

195285384560

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$35.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$55.90

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g-40km Smf (QSFP28-100GB-ER4L-I-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.