Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO)

Model: Q400G4Q56GAOC5MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO)

Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO)

Model: Q400G4Q56GAOC5MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA COMP AOC 5M 400G ACTIVE FIBER

$17,885.50 $29,900.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC QSFP-DD to 4xQSFP56 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO

MPN

ANDQ400G4Q56GAOC5MAO

Model#

Q400G4Q56GAOC5MAO

UPC Code

195285495426

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Active Optical Cable
Right Connector Type: QSFP-DD
Left Connector Type: QSFP56
Length: 5 M
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.6

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$42.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$72.36

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$69.99

$201.15

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa Comp Aoc 5m 400g Active Fiber (Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.