Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Cisco Comp Lc 100g/otu4-Smf (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-C-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO)

Model: QSFP40GBLR420AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO)

Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO)

Model: QSFP40GBLR420AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • MSA AND TAA COMP QSFP+ 40G-LR4 XCVR

$2,093.70 $3,500.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP40GBLR420AO

MPN

ANDQSFP40GBLR420AO

Model#

QSFP40GBLR420AO

UPC Code

195285428127

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Msa And Taa Comp Qsfp+ 40g-lr4 Xcvr (QSFP40GBLR420AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.